Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGH STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+45.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+114.9%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Detached
+£100,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1NF
← Back to All Properties