Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PAVILION GARDENS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
-1.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+1.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,000
+31.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FG
← Back to All Properties