Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CARR VIEW ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£81,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2BJ
← Back to All Properties