Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CALIFORNIA, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+51.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4DE
← Back to All Properties