Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, THORNTON ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+8.1%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+12.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+106.7%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 5AS
← Back to All Properties