Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLEASDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-15.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+46.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5JB
← Back to All Properties