159, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+66.2%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+104.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+25.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1