Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HELMSDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+9.8%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+143.1%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TA
← Back to All Properties