Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+276.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FS
← Back to All Properties