Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAYLES ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+34.1%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+11.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+257.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NP
← Back to All Properties