12, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3GZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000-13.6%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,950-2.2%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,577 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,527+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,527
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1