Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LEYLAND GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+19.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9AN
← Back to All Properties