Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+68.5%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PB
← Back to All Properties