9, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 3BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+75.9%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000+170.0%
Sold on 27 April 2010
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-52.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1