Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THODAY STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,500
+30.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+87.5%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AS
← Back to All Properties