Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 30 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HA
← Back to All Properties