Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ACRES LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+73.1%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
-26.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+64.1%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+57.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2JU
← Back to All Properties