3, HILLSIDE DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.6%
Price Change
+£472,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£635,000+289.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£472,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1