21, ALFREDSTON PLACE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 8DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£54,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+62.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+67.5%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1