Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ASHBOURNE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+37.2%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+91.1%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4DU
← Back to All Properties