47, GIRDLESTONE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+16.7%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+21.5%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+83.0%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1