23, VICTORIA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,677
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.1%
Price Change
-£156,821 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£363,677-30.1%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
-£156,821 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,498+108.2%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Terraced
+£270,498 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+108.3%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1