Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,900
Last Sold Price
11 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,900
+5.4%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9DN
← Back to All Properties