16, KIRBY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+69.0%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+0.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+104.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+66.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1