Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CEMMAES MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+25.8%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1HX
← Back to All Properties