Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 53, MAIN ROAD, QUEENBOROUGH, SWALE, KENT
ME11 5BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£126,000
-6.7%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+21.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,520 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,480
-3.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,520 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+369.4%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 10 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME11 5BW
← Back to All Properties