Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
302A, KINGSTON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£508,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£508,000
+88.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+36.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+97.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3SF
← Back to All Properties