Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+10.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties