Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VINE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-9.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3DN
← Back to All Properties