Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
-6.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8TN
← Back to All Properties