Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ALDRENS LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+141.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DT
← Back to All Properties