Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLYFIELDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+44.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+57.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HA
← Back to All Properties