Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SOMERLY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+6.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+55.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2LA
← Back to All Properties