Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+110.2%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+33.2%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LX
← Back to All Properties