Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KNIGHTS MEADOW, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+20.2%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,950
+14.2%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 14 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0EW
← Back to All Properties