Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+42.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UW
← Back to All Properties