34, HERON WALK, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.9%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,000+185.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+10.2%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£6,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,275
Sold on 9 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1