122, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+64.0%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+13.6%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1