53, MIDDLESEX STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 4JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-12.6%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+114.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+224.0%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,800
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1