Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, DELAMORE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+72.0%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+93.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3SX
← Back to All Properties