Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, JUBILEE AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+10.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7PR
← Back to All Properties