3, RICHMOND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,000+0.7%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+79.9%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1