Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BURNT HOUSE LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-6.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2LF
← Back to All Properties