49, BENEFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£253,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£497,500+103.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£253,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000-7.9%
Sold on 20 July 2014
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1