Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARKVIEW CHASE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£359,000
+7.2%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+48.9%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6LT
← Back to All Properties