5, WATSON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 9SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+25.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+272.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+17.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,600
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1