6, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£274,000+71.3%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1