139, WOLF LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 4YY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£392,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£392,500+167.0%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+37.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1