12, RAYLEIGH STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 7JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+1.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000-1.5%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
-£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,350+50.6%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+192.7%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1