7, IVY CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£246,000+173.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+12.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1